Program

Září

Vsetín        7. září - Martin Reiner Budějovice    7. září - Jakub Řehák Strakonice   14. září - Karol Sidon Tábor       14. září - Adam Borzič Prostějov   18. září - Petra Hůlová Jevíčko      21. září - Petr Borkovec Třinec     22. září - Marek Šindelka Chodov       22. září - Petr Hruška Liberec     25. září - Milan Ohnisko Brno        26. září - Ivana Myšková  

Říjen

Liberec   2. říjen - Petr Hruška Vsetín       3. říjen - Marek Šindelka Budějovice   12. říjen - Martin Reiner Svitavy     12. říjen - Milan Ohnisko Chodov      12. říjen - Jakub Řehák Strakonice  12. říjen - Adam Borzič Třinec       13. říjen - Petr Borkovec Prostějov   19. říjen - Karol Sidon Tábor       24. říjen - Ivana Myšková Brno       31. říjen - Petra Hůlová

Listopad

Vsetín       9. listopad - Petra Hůlová Budějovice   9. listopad - Milan Ohnisko Tábor        16. listopad - Karol Sidon Třinec     24. listopad - Petr Hruška Liberec      27. listopad - Marek Šindelka Brno        29. listopad - Petr Borkovec Chodov     30. listopad - Adam Borzič Strakonice  30. listopad - Jakub Řehák Prostějov   30. listopad - Martin Reiner Svitavy  30. listopad - Ivana Myšková  

Prosinec

Budějovice   7. prosinec - Petr Borkovec Tábor       7. prosinec - Milan Ohnisko Vsetín       14. prosinec - Petr Hruška Prostějov  14. prosinec - Jakub Řehák Třinec     14. prosinec - Karol Sidon Chodov       14. prosinec - Petra Hůlová Jevíčko     14. prosinec - Martin Reiner Strakonice  14. prosinec - Marek Šindelka Liberec     18. prosinec - Ivana Myšková Brno         19. prosinec - Adam Borzič  

Leden

Liberec     15. ledna - Jakub Řehák Chodov       17. ledna - Marek Šindelka Jevíčko     18. ledna - Adam Borzič Strakonice  18. ledna - Petr Hruška Prostějov  18. ledna - Ivana Myšková Třinec    19. ledna - Petra Hůlová Budějovice 25. ledna - Karol Sidon Tábor      25. ledna - Martin Reiner Vsetín       25. ledna - Milan Ohnisko  

Únor

Liberec     12. únor - Petra Hůlová Vsetín       15. únor - Ivana Myšková Budějovice  20. únor - Petr Hruška Prostějov  21. únor - Petr Borkovec Chodov       21. únor - Martin Reiner Strakonice  22. únor - Milan Ohnisko Tábor      22. únor - Jakub Řehák Svitavy      22. únor - Marek Šindelka Třinec     23. únor - Adam Borzič Brno         27. únor - Karol Sidon  

Březen

Vsetín       1. března - Petr Borkovec Chodov       7. března - Milan Ohnisko Budějovice 15. března - Ivana Myšková Třinec     16. března - Jakub Řehák Liberec     19. března - Petr Borkovec Prostějov  21. března - Adam Borzič Strakonice  22. března - Petra Hůlová Svitavy 22. března - Karol Sidon Tábor      22. března - Marek Šindelka Brno         27. března - Martin Reiner  

Duben

Vsetín       5. duben - Jakub Řehák Brno         10. duben - Marek Šindelka a 22. Petr Hruška Budějovice 17. duben - Adam Borzič Liberec     16. duben - Karol Sidon Chodov       18. duben - Ivana Myšková Jevíčko     19. duben - Petra Hůlová Strakonice  19. duben - Petr Borkovec Prostějov  19. duben - Milan Ohnisko Třinec     20. duben - Martin Reiner Tábor       26. duben - Petr Hruška  

Květen

Budějovice   2. květen - Petra Hůlová Vsetín       3. květen - Adam Borzič Liberec     21. květen - Martin Reiner Svitavy 22. květen - Petr Hruška Chodov       23. květen - Karol Sidon Strakonice  23. květen - Ivana Myšková Tábor      24. květen - Petr Borkovec Třinec     25. květen - Milan Ohnisko Brno         29. květen - Jakub Řehák Prostějov  30. květen - Marek Šindelka  

Červen

Budějovice   5. červen - Marek Šindelka Vsetín       6. červen - Karol Sidon Tábor       7. červen - Petra Hůlová Liberec     11. červen - Adam Borzič Prostějov  18. červen - Petr Hruška Strakonice  20. červen - Martin Reiner Chodov       20. červen - Petr Borkovec Jevíčko     21. červen - Jakub Řehák Třinec     22. červen - Ivana Myšková Brno         26. červen - Milan Ohnisko